Футбольный турнир «КУБОК ПОЛИТЕХНИКА», группа А


 

1 тур

14.11.09. (суббота)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

Голы забили

1

ЕНМФ-ТПУ - Sotland.ru

2:1

1

A

ЕНМФ-ТПУ – (Медведев Алексей Олегович,
Бордулев Юрий Сергеевич)
Sotland.ru-(Тантыев Василий Сергеевич)

2

Реванш - Горсети

0:0

1

A

 

3

ТГПУ – Энергия

6:0

1

A

ТГПУ – (Ягупа Дмитрий Сергеевич-2 мяча, 
Зеленин Вячеслав Игоревич-2 мяча, 
Столяров Петр Владимирович, 
Вербицкий Олег Николаевич )

4

ИГНД-ТПУ - Триумф-Моряковка

2:1

1

A

ИГНД-ТПУ – (Харченко Денис Александрович,
Баранов Никита Андреевич)
Триумф-Моряковка- (Седышев Денис Алексеевич)   

 

 

2 тур

15.11.09. (воскресенье)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

Голы забили

1

Горсети 1- ЕНМФ-ТПУ

0:3

1

A

ЕНМФ-ТПУ- (Сидоров Владимир Юрьевич,
Бордулев Юрий Сергеевич,
Борисов Иван Сергеевич)

2

Энергия - Реванш

0:5

1

A

Реванш- (Кузнецов Дмитрий Леонидович – 2 мяча,
Жарков Кирилл Владимирович -2 мяча,
Сидор Алексей Михайлович)

3

ИГНД-ТПУ - Sotland.Ru

4:2

1

A

ИГНД-ТПУ – (Ревунов Дмитрий Васильевич-2 мяча,
Плюснин Иван Владимирович,
Иванов Александр Геннадьевич)
Sotland.Ru- (Смыков Василий Александрович -2 мяча)

4

ТГПУ - Триумф-Моряковка

5:1

1

A

ТГПУ – (Столяров Петр Владимирович – 2 мяча,
петров Артем андреевич-2 мяча,
Матвейкин Максим Владимирович)
Триумф-Моряковка- ( Юраков Алексей Александрович)

 

3 тур
21.11.09. (суббота)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

Голы забили

1

ЕНМФ-ТПУ - ТГПУ

1:3

1

А

ЕНМФ-ТПУ — Медведе в Алексей Олегович.
ТГПУ- Столяров Петр Владимирович- 2 мяча,
Петров Артем Андреевич.

2

Горсети 1 - Триумф-Моряковка

1:0

1

А

Горсети 1 - Трубочев Дмитрий.

3

Sotland.Ru - Реванш

1:3

1

А

Sotland.Ru - Глущенков Виктор Владимирович.
Реванш - Сидор Алексей Михайлович,
Жарков Кирилл Владимирович -2 мяча.

4

ИГНД-ТПУ - Энергия

1:2

1

А

ИГНД-ТПУ — Ларкин Дмитрий Владимирович.
Энергия - Бирюков Станислав  Андреевич,
Ламинский Александр Вячеславович.

 

4 тур
22.11.09. (воскресенье)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле№

Группа

Голы забили

1

Реванш - ТГПУ

1:2

1

А

Реванш — Жарков Кирилл Владимирович
ТГПУ- Зеленин Вячеслав Викторович,
Столяров Петр Владимирович 

2

Горсети 1- Sotland.Ru

0:1

1

А

Sotland.Ru - Глущенков Виктор Владимирович

3

Триумф-Моряковка - Энергия

1:1

1

А

Триумф-Моряковка — Осипов Юрий Александрович
Энергия - Дударев Александр  Викторович

4

ЕНМФ-ТПУ - ИГНД-ТПУ

0:0

1

А

 
 

28.11.09 (суббота)
5 тур

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Группа

Поле №

Голы забили

1.

Реванш – Триумф-Моряковка

1:0

А

1

Реванш — Жарков Кирилл Владимирович

2.

ИГНД-ТПУ – Горсети

1:3

А

1

ИГНД – Скугорев Сергей Александрович
Горсети – Ковригин Эдуард Алексеевич -2 мяча,
Берникович Никита Евгеньевич

3.

Sotland.Ru - ТГПУ

2:4

А

1

Sotland.Ru – Смыков Василий Александрович,
Глущенков Виктор Владимирович
ТГПУ – Столяров Петр Владимирович – 3 мяча

4.

ЕНМФ-ТПУ - Энергия

3:0

А

1

Техническое поражение

 

29.11.09 (воскресенье)
6 тур

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Группа

Поле №

Голы забили

1.

ТГПУ – Горсети

1:0

А

2

ТГПУ – Зеленин Вячеслав Игоревич

2.

ЕНМФ-ТПУ – Триумф-Моряковка

3:1

А

1

ЕНМФ-ТПУ - Борисов Иван Сергеевич,
Сидоров Владимир Юрьевич,
Любтеев Артем Владимирович
Триумф-Моряковка - Игольников Дмитрий Николаевич

3.

ИГНД-ТПУ - Реванш

0:1

А

1

Реванш – Жарков Кирилл Владимирович

4.

Sotland.Ru - Энергия

3:0

А

1

Техническое поражение

 

7 тур
05.12.09. (суббота)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

1.

ЕНМФ-ТПУ-Реванш

1:3

1

А

2.

Горсети-Энергия

2:1

1

А

3.

Sotland.Ru-Триумф-Моряковка

3:0

1

А

4.

ИГНД-ТПУ-ТГПУ

2:3

1

А

 

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА ГРУППЫ «А»

М

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

Г

О

1.

ТГПУ

7

7

0

0

24-7

21

2.

Реванш

7

5

1

1

14-4

16

3.

ЕНМФ

7

4

1

2

13-8

13

4.

ИГНД

7

2

1

4

11-11

7

5.

Горсети - 1

7

3

1

3

6-7

10

6.

Sotland. Ru

7

3

0

4

13-13

9

7.

Энергия

7

1

1

5

4-21

4

8.

Триумф-Моряковка

7

0

1

6

4-16

1

 

Бомбардиры группы А

Голы

Игрок

Команда

9

Столяров Петр Владимирович

ТГПУ

7

Жарков Кирилл Владимирович

Реванш

4

Зеленин Вячеслав Игоревич

ТГПУ

3

Смыков Василий Александрович

Sotland.Ru

3

Глущенков Виктор Владимирович

Sotland.Ru

3

Петров Артем Андреевич

ТГПУ

2

Бордулев Юрий Сергеевич

ЕНМФ-ТПУ

2

Кузнецов Дмитрий Леонидович

Реванш

2

Ревунов Дмитрий Васильевич

ИГНД-ТПУ

2

Борисов Иван Сергеевич

ЕНМФ-ТПУ

2

Ягупа Дмитрий Сергеевич

ТГПУ

2

Сидоров Владимир Юрьевич

ЕНМФ-ТПУ

2

Сидор Алексей Михайлович

Реванш

2

Ковригин Эдуард Алексеевич

Горсети

 


 

СОСТАВ КОМАНД

ТГПУ
Долгий Павел Игоревич - вратарь
Киселев Евгений Борисович - вратарь
Ридош Егор Викторович - вратарь
Котов Евгений Сергеевич - защитник
Кинсфатор Александр Александрович - защитник
Долгий Дмитрий Игоревич - защитник
Мусохранов Андрей Александрович - защитник
Лугачев Алексей Сергеевич - защитник
Пигасов Сергей Владимирович - защитник
Вербицкий Олег Николаевич - Ц/полузащитник
Лопатин Анатолий Леонидович - П/полузащитник
Сергунин Станислав Викторович - Ц/полузащитник
Гавриленко Роман Владимирович - Л/полузащитник
Матвейкин Максим Владимирович - Л/полузащитник
Кузнецов Евгений Викторович - П/полузащитник
Черепенников Роман Борисович - нападающий
Веремейчик Дмитрий Александрович - нападающий
Зеленин Вячеслав Игоревич - нападающий
Столяров Петр Владимирович - нападающий
Кустов Артем Владимирович - нападающий
Ягупа Дмитрий Сергеевич - Ц/полузащитник
Петров Артем Андреевич - нападающий
Столяров Петр Владимирович - тренер


ТРИУМФ
Любушкин Владимир Николаевич - вратарь
Лоскутов Глеб Дмитриевич - вратарь
Седышев Денис Алексеевич - защитник
Корчак Никита Петрович - защитник
Матерн Геннадий Сергеевич - полузащитник
Игольников Дмитрий Николаевич - полузащитник
Осипов Юрий Александрович - полузащитник
Перепёлкин Михаил Евгеньевич - полузащитник
Ефанов Иван Николаевич - нападающий
Нетак Александр Владимирович - защитник
Шурупкин Виталий Егорович - защитник
Кучер Николай Анатольевич - защитник
Юраков Алексей Александрович - защитник
Барсуков Александр Юрьевич - защитник
Щукин Виталий Александрович - полузащитник
Перепёлкин Михаил Евгеньевич - капитан, тренер

ЭНЕРГИЯ
Ладус Дмитрий Геннадьевич - Вратарь
Дударев Александр Викторович - Защитник
Голощапов Ярослав Дмитриевич - Нападающий
Шайхлисламов Рамиль Зинфирович - Защитник
Бирюков Станислав Андреевич - Защитник
Кокотюха Павел Павлович - Нападающий
Бекиров Максим Аладинович - Нападающий
Шолохов Александр Олегович - Нападающий 
Мальцев Кирил Андреевич - Защитник
Берестенко Андрей Валентинович - Защитник
Ким Олег Игоревич - Защитник
Ламинский Александр Вячеславович - Защитник
Моисеенко Максим Андреевич - Нападающий
Жуков Александр Александрович - Защитник
Иванов Виктор Николаевич - Тренер
Дударев Александр Викторович - Капитан
Голощапов Ярослав Дмитриевич - Представитель

Sotland.ru
Козлов Евгений Анатольевич - Вратарь
Анохин Антон Валерьевич - Защитник
Нуров Тимур Даулетович - Защитник
Пьяных Максим Иванови - Защитник
Шахов Роман Сергеевич - Защитник
Шамбасов Рустам Станиславович - Полузащитник
Гершевич Денис Григорьевич - Полузащитник
Тантыев Владимир Сергеевич - Полузащитник
Смыков Василий Александрович - Полузащитник, Капитан
Глущенков Виктор Владимирович - Нападающий
Бурбуев Александр Никитович - Полузащитник
Долгов Виталий Юрьевич - Нападающий

Горсети
Карпов Леонид
Варламов Алексей
Гиглинцев Борис
Карпов Петр
Трубочев Дмитрий
Сапрыгин Сергей 
Хабапов Ремир
Патриков Андрей
Резников Дмитрий
Шкуркин Максим
Белецкий Александр
Конев Константин
Кокомаев Жиргалбек
Ковригин Эдуард

ЕНМФ
Корчуганов Константин Александрович
Медведев Алексей Олегович - Капитан
Кондратов Александр Васильевич
Дырдин Максим Геннадьевич
Бабаев Павел Александрович
Борисов Иван Сергеевич
Бордулев Юрий Сергеевич
Исмайлов Намик Назим оглы
Куликов Станислав Олегович
Сторожев Евгений Сергеевич
Вахитов Руслан Рашидович
Коковихин Владимир Анатольевич - Тренер
Коковихин Сергей Анатольевич
Сидоров Владимир Юрьевич - Представитель
Новиков Евгений Иванович
Аксютин Павел Викторович
Любтеев Артем Владимирович
Юрьев Егор Михайлович
Гоппе Андрей Владимирович

ИГНД
Скугорев Сергей Александрович - Нападающий, Тренер, Капитан, Представитель
Харченко Денис Александрович - Нападающий
Ревунов Дмитрий Васильевич - Полузащитник
Терентьев Дмитрий Андреевич - Защитник
Марков Александр Олегович - Защитник
Бралинов Болат Куандынович - Вратарь
Кравченко Виктор Константинович - Нападающий
Пономарев Марсель Сергеевич - Вратарь
Корнилов Захар Михайлович - Нападающий
Плюснин Иван Вламирович - Полузащитник
Кривошеев Федор Юрьевич - Защитник
Иванов Александр Геннадьевич - Защитник
Баранов Никита Андреевич - Защитник
Ларкин Дмитрий Владимирович - Нападающий 
Холодов Олег Николаевич - Полузащитник

Реванш
Сараев Евгений Игоревич - защитник, Капитан
Гришко Егор Анатольевич - вратарь, Тренер
Мазяров Андрей Геннадьевич - п/защитник
Савченко Андрей Владимирович - п/защитник
Голдовский Сергей Витальевич - защитник
Сухов Илья Алексеевич - п/защитник
Сидор Алексей Михайлович - п/защитник
Жарков Кирилл Владимирович - нападающий
Кузнецов Дмитрий Леонидович - п/защитник
Кореньков Владимир Владимирович - защитник
Захаров Артём Михайлович - защитник
Галузинский Алексей Васильевич - нападающий
Колдин Евгений Анатольевич - п/защитник
Казарский Евгений Николаевич - защитник
Гречка Михаил Александрович - п/защитник, Представитель


© 2012 Спортклуб Политехник
Разработка сайта ООО «Эль Контент»