Футбольный турнир «КУБОК ПОЛИТЕХНИКА», группа B


 

14.11.09. (суббота)
1 тур

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

Голы забили

1

Кардиолог- ФТФ-ТПУ

4:6

1

B

Кардиолог-(Фролов Максим Вадимович-3 мяча,
Соколов Алексей) 
ФТФ-ТПУ- (Уналаев Эмиль Айдын-Оглы- 2 мяча,
Егоров Андрей Анатольевич-2 мяча,
Аниканов Виктор Васильевич,
Кабиров Михаил Викторович)

2

Финарт - Тусур-Юнион

2:2

1

B

Финарт – (Бутенец Алексей Александрович – 2 мяча) 
Тусур-Юнион- ( Николов Константин Александрович,
Вагнер Андрей Зигфридович)

3

Ирбис - Электрофизики

7:0

2

B

Ирбис – (Фещенко Дмитрий Павлович- 4 мяча,
Старостенко Виталий Олегович,
Горшенев Антон Викторович)

4

ТРК - ФФК-ТПУ-2

3:0

2

B

ТРК – (Астафьев Виталий Игоревич,
Марулев Александр Сергеевич,
Белоглазов Александр Владимирович)

 

 2 тур 
15.11.09. (воскресенье)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

Голы забили

1

Финарт - ФТФ

2:3

2

B

Финарт – (Беззубов Максим Юрьевич – 2 мяча) 
ФТФ - (Коробов Григорий Владимирович,
Беляев Дмитрий Владимирович,
Кабиров Михаил Викторович)

2

Электрофизики - ТРК

5:0

2

B

Электрофизики – (Кривенок Егор Александрович -2 мяча,
Носаев Максим Андреевич,
Хомутинников Алексей Николаевич,
Школин Денис Викторович)

3

Кардиолог - Тусур-Юнион

2:2

2

B

Кардиолог – (Разумов Роман, Соколов Алексей)
Тусур-Юнион -(Андреев Иван Юрьевич – 2 мяча)

4

Ирбис - ФФК

1:1

2

B

Ирбис – (Даренских Алексей Сергеевич) 
ФФК-ТПУ- (Манеев Антон Сергеевич)

 

3 тур
21.11.09. (суббота)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

Голы забили

1

Финарт - ТРК

3:2

2

В

Финарт – (Беззубов Максим Юрьевич – 3 мяча )
ТРК - (Ильин Дмитрий Сергеевич,
Хейфец Марк Петрович )

2

ФТФ - Электрофизики

7:0

2

В

ФТФ – (Уналаев Эмиль Айдын-Оглы-3 мяча,
Абулкасимов Анияр Бауранович -2 мяча,
Егоров Андрей Анатольевич,
Кабиров Михаил Викторович)

3

Кардиолог - ФФК

1:0

2

В

Кардиолог – (Разумов Роман)

4

Ирбис - Тусур-Юнион

2:0

2

В

Ирбис – (Горшенев Антон Викторович,
Алинберг Кирилл Олегович)

 

4 тур
22.11.09. (воскресенье)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

Голы забили

1

Электрофизики - ФФК

1:2

2

В

Электрофизики – (Кривенок Егор Александрович)
ФФК- (Манеев Антон Сергеевич,
Сальников Юрий Владимирович)

2

Ирбис - ФТФ

1:3

2

В

Ирбис – (Тугутов Артур Зоригтуевич)
ФТФ –(Кабиров Михаил Викторович,
Егоров Андрей Анатольевич,
Абулкасимов Анияр Баурнанович)

3

Кардиолог - Финарт

4:4

2

В

Кардиолог – (Фролов Макисм Вадимович -3 мяча,
Разумов Роман)
Финарт-(Давыдов Василий Александрович -2 мяча,
Потапкин Артем Владимирович,
Саруев Данил Олегович)

4

ТРК - Тусур-Юнион

0:2

2

В

Тусур-Юнион-( Андреев Иван Юрьевич -2 мяча)

 

28.11.09. (суббота)
5 тур

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Группа

Поле №

Голы забили

1.

ТРК - Кардиолог

1:4

В

2

ТРК – Астафьев Витилий Игоревич
Кардиолог – Попов Андрей Анатольевич,
Разумов Роман – 2 мяча,
Соколов Андрей

2.

Электрофизики – Тусур-Юнион

2:1

В

2

Электрофизики – Носаев Максим Андреевич, 
Школин Денис Викторович
Тусур-Юнион – Вагнер Дмитрий Петрович

3.

ФТФ-ТПУ – ФФК-2-ТПУ

1:1

В

2

ФТФ-ТПУ - Абулкасимов Анияр Баурнанович
ФФК-2-ТПУ – Манеев Антон Сергеевич

4.

Ирбис - Финарт

1:2

В

2

Ирбис – Тугутов Артур Зоригтуевич
Финарт - Давыдов Василий Алексеевич,
Шарепо Владимир Игоревич

 

29.11.09. (воскресенье) 
6 тур

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Группа

Поле №

Голы забили

1.

Тусур-Юнион – ФТФ-ТПУ

0:4

В

2

ФТФ-ТПУ - Бердников Евгений Сергеевич, 
Абулкасимов Анияр Баурнанович, 
Белошицкий Константин Андреевич – 2 мяча

2.

Ирбис - ТРК

3:1

В

2

Ирбис – Тугутов Артур Зоригтуевич, 
Старостенко Виталий Олегович – 2 мяча
ТРК – Астафьев Виталий Игоревич

3.

Финарт – ФФК-2-ТПУ

2:0

В

2

Финарт – Шалдов Глеб Владимирович, 
Давыдов Василий Алексеевич

4.

Электрофизики - Кардиолог

0:8

В

2

Кардиолог – Селезнев Юрий Алексеевич, 
Мингалев Петр Алексеевич, 
Григорьев Евгений Дмитриевич - 3 мяча
Шутов Михаил Владимирович, 
Фролов Максим Вадимович - 2 мяча

 

7 тур
05.12.09. (суббота)

№ п/п

Команды

Счет

Поле №

Группа

1.

ФТФ-ТПУ-ТРК

10:0

1

В

2.

Электрофизики-Финарт

0:4

1

В

3.

Тусур-Юнион-ФФК-ТПУ

4:0

2

В

4.

Кардиолог-Ирбис

3:1

2

В

 

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА ГРУППЫ «B»

М

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

Г

О

1.

ФТФ

7

6

1

0

34-8

19

2.

Кардиолог

7

4

2

1

26-14

14

3.

Финарт

7

4

2

1

19-12

14

4.

Ирбис

7

3

1

3

16-107

10

5.

Тусур-Юнион

7

2

2

3

11-12

8

6.

Электрофизики

7

2

0

5

8-29

6

7.

ФФК

7

1

2

4

4-13

5

8.

ТРК

7

1

0

6

7-27

3

 

Бомбардиры группы В

Голы

Игрок

Команда

8

Фролов Максим Вадимович

Кардиолог

5

Уналаев Эмиль Айдын-Оглы

ФТФ-ТПУ

5

Разумов Роман

Кардиолог

5

Беззубов Максим Юрьевич

Финарт

5

Абулкасимов Анияр Бауранович

ФТФ-ТПУ

4

Фещенко Дмитрий Павлович

Ирбис

4

Андреев Иван Юрьевич

Тусур-Юнион

4

Давыдов Василий Александрович

Финарт

4

Кабиров Михаил Викторович

ФТФ-ТПУ

4

Егоров Андрей Анатольевич

ФТФ-ТПУ

3

Соколов Алексей

Кардиолог

3

Григорьев Евгений Дмитриевич

Кардиолог

3

Старостенко Виталий Олегович

Ирбис

3

Тугутов Артур Зоригтуевич

Ирбис

3

Астафьев Виталий Игоревич

ТРК

3

Кривенок Егор Александрович -2 мяча

Электрофизики

3

Манеев Антон Сергеевич

ФФК-ТПУ

 

 

СОСТАВ КОМАНД


ТРК
Астафьев Виталий Игоревич - нападающий
Марулев Александр Сергеевич - нападающий
Белоглазов Александр Владимирович - защитник
Кулешов Дмитрий Олегович - полузащит.
Шакиров Сергей Раисович - защитник
Заседко Сергей Григорьевич - вратарь
Перелыгин Петр Сергеевич - защитник
Ильин Дмитрий Сергеевич - полузащит.
Хейфец Марк Петрович - вратарь
Бресский Дмитрий Иванович - полузащит.
Кулешов Дмитрий Олегович - капитан, тренер

Ирбис
Флюстиков Василий Сергеевич    - нападающий
Елесин Сергей Борисович    - защитник
Даренских Алексей Сергеевич    - защитник
Алинберг Кирилл Олегович    - полузащитник
Тугутов Артур Зоригтуевич    - полузащитник
Родиков Александр Витальевич    - защитник
Солодухин Алексей Сергеевич    - защитник
Горшенев Антон Викторович    - защитник
Гусев Павел Юрьевич    - защитник
Старостенко Виталий Олегович    - нападающий
Рябцев Максим Викторович    - вратарь
Старостенко Юрий Олегович    - защитник
Комранов Виктор Александрович    - защитник
Куц Виталий Сергеевич    - защитник
Фещенко Дмитрий Павлович     - нападающий
Шишаев Глеб Юрьевич     - защитник
Скугорев Сергей Александрович - Тренер, Капитан, Представитель

Кардиолог
Кулешов Эдуард Юрьевич - вратарь
Корнеев Николай Александрович - защитник
Трисс Сергей Владимирович - Капитан, защитник
Трачевский Владимир Васильевич - защитник
Селезнев Юрий Алексеевич - полузащитник
Попов Андрей Анатольевич - полузащитник
Чернышов Антон Александрович - полузащитник
Мингалев Петр Сергеевич - полузащитник
Антипов Сергей Иванович - нападающий
Григорьев Евгений Дмитриевич - нападающий
Шутов Михаил Владимирович - нападающий
Григорьев Сергей Дмитриевич - вратарь
Фролов Максим Вадимович - нападающий
Разумов Роман - защитник
Миркин Егор Владимирович - полузащитник
Соколов Алексей - защитник
Радченко Андрей - защитник
Куцан Юрий Михайлович - Тренер

ТУСУР-Юнион
Вагнер Андрей Зигфридович - Вратарь, Тренер, Капитан
Быков Александр Николаевич - Защитник
Томилов Александр Владимирович - Защитник
Вагнер Дмитрий Петрович - Защитник
Стрижак Павел Александрович - Защитник
Башкирцев Данил Александрович - Полузащитник
Андреев Иван Юрьевич - Полузащитник
Николов Константин Александрович - Полузащитник
Воздвиженский Владимир Валерьевич - Полузащитник
Дитенбир Павел Юрьевич - Полузащитник
Савинков Владислав Николаевич - Полузащитник
Вагнер Евгений Петрович - Нападающий
Руденко Олег Максимович - Нападающий
Кербер Станислав Викторович - Нападающий
Сафронов Петр Алексеевич - Нападающий
Кошевой Сергей Владимирович - Нападающий

Финарт
Бутенец Алексей Александрович
Беззубов Максим Юрьевич
Губин Андрей Сергеевич
Големгрейн Александр Владимирович
Якимов Антон Александрович
Кондратенко Роман Анатольевич
Кусков Евгений Владимирович
Потапкин Артем Владимирович
Саруев Данил Олегович
Серяков Иван Иванович
Тетерин Владимир Владимирович  
Фролов Денис Михайлович
Шалдов Глеб Владимирович
Афанасьев Валерий Сафронович

ТПУ ФТФ
Коробов Григорий Владимрович - Вратарь
Фёдоров Максим Юрьевич - Вратарь
Аншаков Дмитрий Анатольевич - Полузащитник
Аниканов Виктор Васильевич - Защитник
Уналаев Эмиль Айдын-Оглы - Полузащитник
Бобенко Сергей Александрович - Нападающий
Бердников Евгений Сергеевич - Защитник
Абулкасимов Анияр Баурнанович - Полузащитник
Кузьминский Илья Леонилович - Нападающий
Беляев Дмитрий Владимирович - Защитник
Егоров Андрей Анатольевич - Нападающий
Белошицкий Константин Андреевич - Защитник
Хлюпин Дмитрий Игоревич - Защитник
Кабиров Михаил Викторович - Полузащитник

ФФК-ТПУ-2
Самсонов Андрей Александрович
Агапов Артем Викторович
Бородин Артем Петрович
Самохин Владислав Евгеньевич 
Сальников Юрий Владимирович 
Чепкасов Станислав Евгеньевич
Чагин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Манеев Антон Сергеевич
Крюков Юрий Алексеевич
Касьяненко Александр Васильевич 
Битков Евгений Игоревич
Евсеев Иван Геннадьевич
Чупиков Иван Алексеевич
Долгов Артем Дмитриевич
Нагорнов Михаил Сергеевич

Электрофизики
Демидов Станислав Станиславович
Дегтярев Андрей Евгеньевич
Лагутин Николай Константинович
Лапаев Виль Александрович
Кривенок Егор Александрович
Демьянович Дмитрий Николаевич
Домненко Тимофей Сергеевич
Силушкин Станислав Владимирович
Шумилов Игорь Викторович
Носаев Максим Андреевич
Батуев Санжи Батоевич
Порхунов Артур Андреевич
Хомутинников Алексей Николаевич
Еремин Роман Андреевич
Школин Денис Викторович
Христолюбов Максим Андреевич
Арбузов Федор Федорович


© 2012 Спортклуб Политехник
Разработка сайта ООО «Эль Контент»